Tuesday, November 29, 2016

Babylonian Jewish Diaspora and R1b ht-35



Some times Western European R1b y-dna is called R1b-Ht15 and  is distinguished from a more Eastern variety of R1b called R1b Ht-35 (also known as R1b-Z2103). There is some speculation about what people this group of Ht-35 originates from. Some speculate they are Greeks others Armenians. Some have noticed a larger amount in Turkey/Armenia areas and the Iraq/Iran area.

In fact this group of R1b Ht-35 represents the Babylonian Jewish diaspora that occurred after the destruction of the Temple around 460 BC (not 586 BC the date of the Accepted Chronology of Modern Academia).  According to Velikovsky the so-called Hittites were in fact Babylonians or Chaldeans and Turkey was their homeland from which they conquered the area in Iraq known as Babylonia. Thus it makes sense that the Babylonians took many of the Jews to their homelands in Asia Minor (Turkey/Armenia) and to Babylonia (Iraq/Iran). Only about 10% of these Jews who were the more devout Jews returned to Israel under Cyrus' decree and were part of the Roman diaspora of Jews, the rest spread out into other lands and many of them assimilated to the surrounding cultures and later with them became Christians.

This Jewish origin fits the wide dispersal of R1b Ht-35 better than a Greek or Armenian diaspora though many Greeks and Armenians are descendants on their direct male lineages from these Jewish descendants of the Tribes of Judah and Levi (and the priestly House of Aaron). The Roman diaspora included many of the Samaritans of J1, J2 and E ydna hapologroups who had assimilated with the Jews who were paternally descended from Judah, Benjamin and Levi. Due to modern academias reliance on the theories and frameworks of Darwinist scientists they are unable to read the dna evidence in its correct historical light which is distorting the origins of different ethnic groups which are often contrary to the past written and oral sources of these cultural groups.

Sunday, November 20, 2016

Genetics, Out of Africa and Antarctic City


The most common evolutionary based theory called "Out Of Africa" claims that all the haplogroups from C -T y-dna have three mutations P9.1, M168 and M294 but haplogroups A and B y-dna don't. However it could also be just as likely that A and B whose ancestors who were in Africa at the time of the Ice Age and cut off from the rest of mankind (who were in Sundaland and Australia) missed out on these mutations because they were isolated in Africa. Thus the "Out of Africa" and the "Out of Australia" are as equally likely from a genetic perspective. 

When one questions the evolutionary assumptions and finds they are often just a "House of Cards" or a convenient mythology modern scientists like to use as a framework for their interpretation of the actual physical evidence. Once one chooses to look at the evidence using other frameworks a very different interpretation of both history and the sciences is possible if not very probable. 

I just read an article about scientists finding a lost city in Antarctica that is 2.3 kilometres under the Ice. Either one believes that cities could have been built millions of years ago by aliens or a pre-human being or the theory about how old the Ice is may be wrong. Even most evolutionary scientists believe that cities such as this have only been around within the last 8 thousand years so that in that time frame Antarctica must have been free of Ice as seen in some old maps. 

This city probably was built after the Flood of Noah and the cataclysms at the time of the Tower of Babel so that limits it to within the last 4 thousand years. Was this an ancient ruin or a vibrant city that probably went under Ice around 1530 AD at the time of the so-called "Little Ice Age" as discussed in my other blog posts. The maps from the early 1500's often have an ice free Antarctica. Some claim they are drawing from ancient maps but what if in the early 1500's Antarctica was Ice free?

Wednesday, November 16, 2016

Ancient Origins: Hunters, Farmers and Metal-Age Invaders of Europe???


Recently family tree dna has put a new feature on their family finder section that apparently tells you what percentage one's dna comes from Hunter's and Gatherers, Farmers and Metal-Age Invaders and non-European ancient origins. I think this feature is pretty ridiculous and worthless for understanding one's family origins.
 
Apparently I have only 12 percent Metal Worker origins and my double first cousin has only 10 percent. The R1b y-dna of Western Europe belongs to Metal-Age Invaders. Both my grandfathers belong to R1b and I find it hard to believe that we have such a low percentage of Metal-Age Invader ancestry. The so-called Farmers seem to be associated with G ydna of which I have 42 % and my double cousin 41% according to familytree dna. The Hunters and Gathers seem to be associated with I ydna which I apparently have 46% and my double cousin 49%. Of course I as one who follows a non-evolutionary interpretation question the datings and the identification of these ancient Europeans but even if one accepts an evolutionary interpretation (as does Eupedia) something seems to be wrong.

I was pleased to note that the author of Eupedia is also questioning these percentages he is seeing. He states on his forum: "Interesting initiative, but when I see the results (mine and those posted here), their percentages for the Metal-age invaders seems completely off for everyone. ...I have been explaining that their Metal-age admixture, despite expressly claiming to represent Yamna Steppe people, does not represent Yamna admixture at all, but rather South Asian + West Asian admixture. We end up with Middle Easterners having three times more presumably Yamna admixture than Northwest Europeans, which is utterly ridiculous." 

I hold that those of I y-dna in Europe are the ancient Royal Assyrians who became the Sarmatians and Vikings descended from one of the clans of the ancient Atlanteans descended from Ishmael's son Massa. The G y-dna are Nahorites or ancient Syrian farmers who may have come into Europe before the R y-dna of the ancient Israelites of the steppes. The Syrian farmers may have entered Europe before 500 BC and the Metal working Israelites of the steppes after 500 BC. However both the Atlantean I and R1b (U106) were in Western Europe before 500 BC. The R1b L21 Gaels didn't come to Western Europe until around 300 BC. The rather simplex divisions of Europeans into three groups of Hunters and Gatherers, Farmers and Metal Age Invaders is entirely inaccurate and misleading.

These so-called Metal Age Invaders are linked to the Samara, Khvalynsk, Maykop, Leyla Tepe and Yamna of R1b and R1a and are totally incorrectly dated to the 6th to 5th Milleniums BC rather than in the period between 600-100 BC and are the cultures of the exiled paganised northern Israelites. The R1a Josephites were exiled to the Samara area of the Volga River while the R1b Leahites were in Azerbaijan (Teyla Tepe). Bodies from Khvalynsk II (around 400-200 BC) have been tested with a Leahite R1b man who is maternally H2, a Josephite R1a man who is maternally U5 and a Benjaminite Q1a man who is materally U4. This also demonstrates that females of H2, U5 and U4 were most likely part of the original Israelite people. It would seem that the R1b man whose paternal family probably came from Azerbaijan had a Milesian noble mother or grandmother descended from Nimlot or Nilius the Milesian Prince of Thebes and his wife Asenath (Scota) a Princess of Judah and daughter of King Zedekiah. 

Bell Beaker and Corded Ware Cultures: Who are they really?

 

Y-dna and mt-dna Trees from the Family of Noah